LJ Bogen

Ortsgruppen

Ortsgruppe Anger

Obmann:
Lucas Czadil
Haring 162, 8183 Floing

 

Leiterin:
Vera Czadil
Unterfeistritz 15, 8183 Floing

 

Ortsgruppe Arzberg

Obmann:
Johann Simon Zierler
Krammersdorf 66, 8162 Passail

 

Leiterin:
Bettina Schlegl
Plenzengreith 6, 8061 Gutenberg-Stenzengreith

 

Ortsgruppe Birkfeld

Obmann:
Florian Höller 
Gedore-Straße 4, 8190 Birkfeld

 

Leiterin:
Anna Höller
Gedore-Straße 4, 8190 Birkfeld

 

Ortsgruppe Fischbach

Obmann:
Markus Karelly
Fischbach 38 a, 8654 Fischbach

 

Leiterin: 
Julia Schneeberger
Falkenstein 54, 8673 Fischbach

 

Ortsgruppe Fladnitz/Teichalm

Obmann:
Florian Hyden
Fladnitz 13, 8163 Fladnitz an der Teichalm

 

Leiterin: 
Kathrin Raith
Schrems 46, 8163 Fladnitz an der Teichalm

 

Ortsgruppe Gasen

Obmann:
Alexander Binder
Sonnleitberg 106, 8616 Gasen

 

Leiterin:
Lena Binder
Alfred Schlacher Weg 10, 8616 Gasen

 

Ortsgruppe Gschmaier

Obmann: 
Maximilian Mauerhofer
Gschmaier 45, 8265 Gersdorf an der Feistritz

 

Leiterin:
Carina Zengerer
Gschmaier 124, 8265 Gersdorf an der Feistritz

 

Ortsgruppe Gutenberg

Obmann: 
Florian Fröhlich
Schwarzwald 16, 8160 Thannhausen

 

Leiterin:
Selina Fritsch
Kleinsemmering 114a, 8061 Gutenberg-Stenzengreith

 

Ortsgruppe Heilbrunn

Obmann: 
Michael Unterberger
Naintsch 82, 8172 Naintsch

 

Leiterin:
Stefanie Glaser
Naintsch 171, 8172 Naintsch

 

Ortsgruppe Hofstätten a.d. Raab

Obmann:

Elias Arzberger

Hofstätten 64, 8200 Gleisdorf

 

Leiterin:

Saskia Dunkl

Wetzawinkel 74, 8200 Gleisdorf

 

Ortsgruppe Koglhof

Obmann:
Daniel Schweiger
Aschau 86, 8190 Birkfeld

 

Leiterin: 
Katharina Bleimuth
Koglhof 25, 8191 Birkfeld

 

Ortsgruppe Krottendorf-Thannhausen-Naas

Obmann:
Martin Kaltenegger
Wegscheidsiedlung 14, 8160 Thannhausen

 

Leiterin: 
Johanna Hofer
Landscha Dorf 5, 8160 Thannhausen

 

Ortsgruppe Leska

Obmann:
Thomas Wünscher
Leska 10, 8160 Mortantsch

 

Leiterin: 
Romana Ederer
Dürntal 13, 8160 Naas

 

Ortsgruppe Miesenbach

Obmann:
Markus Sorger
Bergviertel 14, 8190 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld

 

Leiterin:
Sabine Kitting-Muhr
Dorfviertel 58, 8190 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld

 

Ortsgruppe Neudorf bei Passail

Obmann:
Philipp Reisinger
Unterneudorf 20, 8162 Passail

 

Leiterin:
Laura Summer
Unterneudorf 8 a, 8162 Passail

 

Ortsgruppe Passail-Hohenau

Obmann:
Josef Bauer
Haufenreith 6, 8162 Passail

 

Leiterin: 
Theresa Bauer
Haufenreith 6, 8162 Passail

 

Ortsgruppe Pischelsdorf

Obmann:
Marvin Sailer
Rothgmos 31, 8212 Pischelsdorf

 

Leiterin:
Veronika Strempfl
Hartensdorf 3, 8212 Pischelsdorf

 

Ortsgruppe St. Kathrein/Off.

Obmann:
Martin Derler
Augasse 5, 8171 St. Kathrein am Off.

 

Leiterin:
Lena Vorraber
Dorf 226, 8171 St. Kathrein am Off.

 

Ortsgruppe St. Margarethen/Raab

Obmann: 
Tobias Nast
Takern II/75, 8321 Sankt Margarethen an der Raab

 

Leiterin:
Anja Nast
Takern II/75, 8321 Sankt Margarethen an der Raab

 

Ortsgruppe St. Ruprecht/Raab

Obmann:
Sebastian Reiter
Wollsdorferegg 22, 8181 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab

 

Leiterin: 
Lisa Reitbauer
Flurgasse 213, 8181 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab

 

Ortsgruppe Strallegg

Obmann: 
Patrick Sommer
Strallegg 257, 8192 Strallegg

 

Leiterin:
Karin Feiner
Feistritz 50, 8192 Strallegg